Past Counselors

2016 Merewood Sellen  Van Niekerk
Scanlon Patel González de Cosío
Kim Koletzko Van Niekerk
2015 Hinde Valentine O’Connor
Merewood Sellen Donovan
Scanlon Patel González de Cosío
2014 Mizuno McGuire Geddes
Hinde Valentine O’Connor
Merewood Sellen Donovan
2013 Zeigler Nommsen-Rivers Chapman
Mizuno McGuire Geddes
Hinde Valentine O’Connor
2012 Chapman Bode Davanzo
Ziegler Mizuno McGuire
Wagner Hurst Geddes
Nommsen-Rivers
2011 Innis Wagner Davanzo
Chapman Bode Hurst
Ziegler Mizuno Groer
2010 Oddy Hale Penny
Innis Wagner Davanzo
Chapman Bode Hurst
2009 Michaelsen Oddy Hale
Cregan Donovan Penny
Filteau Grummer-Strawn Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen
2008 Michaelsen Oddy Hale
Cregan Donovan Penny
Filteau Grummer-Strawn Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen
2007 Michaelsen Sellen Domellöf
Cregan Donovan Meier
Filteau Grummer-Strawn Krebs
2006 Rasmussen Sellen Domellöf
Marquis Lutter Meier
Filteau Grummer-Strawn Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen
2005 Rasmussen Morrow Sellen
Domellöf McGuire Prentice
Simondon Marquis Lutter
Kunz
2004 Dewey Isaacs Ruiz-Palacios
McGuire Prentice Simondon
Marquis Lutter Kunz
Domellöf
2003 O’Connor Perez-Escamilla Lien
Dewey Isaacs Ruiz-Palacios
McGuire Prentice Simondon
2002 Brown Butte Lovelady
O’Connor Perez-Escamilla Lien
Dewey Isaacs Ruiz-Palacios
2001 Agostoni Persson Wright
Brown Butte Lovelady
O’Connor Perez-Escamilla Lien
2000 Hartman Krebs O’Connor
Agostoni Persson Wright
Brown Butte Lovelady
1999 Butte Donovan Lovelady
Hartman Krebs O’Connor
Agostoni Persson Wright
1998 Butte Donovan Lovelady
Hartman Krebs O’Connor
Duffy Lammi-Keefe Michaelson
1997 Butte Donovan Lovelady
Duffy Lammi-Keefe Michaelson
Gartner Koletzko Rumball
1996 Borum Hamosh Newburg
Duffy Lammi-Keefe Schanler
Gartner Koletzko Rumball
Michaelson
1995 Borum Hamosh Newburg
Gartner Koletzko Rumball
Habicht Neville Schanler
1994 Borum Hamosh Newburg
Habicht Neville Schanler
Davis Dewey Hernell
1993 Habicht Neville Villapando
Casey Rassin Rasmussen
Davis Dewey Hernell
1992 Davis Dewey Hernell
Casey Rassin Rasmussen
Kramer Prentice Villapando
1991 Casey Rassin Rasmussen
Kramer Prentice Villapando
Lonnerdal Naylor Picciano
1990 Kramer Prentice Putet
Lonnerdal Naylor Picciano
Atkinson Goldman Hansen
1989 Lonnerdal Naylor Picciano
Atkinson Goldman Hansen
Allen Lawrence Putet
1988 Lonnerdal Naylor Picciano
Atkinson Goldman Hansen
Allen Lawrence Schanler
Putet

 

Upcoming Events

Become a Member

The Society recognizes four categories of membership:

  • Full Membership
  • Associate Membership
  • Emeritus Membership
  • Trainee Membership

Click here to find out about applying to become a member today. Already a member? Log in